ТЕХНИЧЕСКАЯ ДОКУМЕНТАЦИЯ ПО РЕМОНТУ
РУКОВОДСТВО ПО УПРАВЛЕНИЮ ДВИГАТЕЛЕМ

VERTIGO

TITANIUM R 250/300

ХАРАКТЕРИСТИКА
TITANIUM R 250/300

ENGINE2 stroke engine
ENGINE SIZE247cc EFI300cc EFI
Ø x STROKE72.5x60mm79x60mm
CRANKCASEAluminium
GEARBOX6 speed gearbox, 4 gears trial developed
CLUTCHMulti-disc oil wet adjustable preload
TRANSMISSION10z/42
EXHAUST MUFFLERSymmetric and centered silencer
MANIFOLDTitanium Vertigo Edition
RADIATORVertigo special design, adapted to frame shape
FUEL INJECTIONElectronic Fuel Injection
ENGINE SENSORSIntegrated injection driver
Protocol CAN 2.0 B
Atmospheric pressure & Air temperature sensor
TPS (Throttle position sensor)
WATER PUMPECU controlled electronic water pump
FRAMETitanium GR5 + aluminium 6082 subframe
SWINGARMWhite Aluminium cast
FRONT SUSPENSIONTech Factory Gold 170mm stroke
REAR SUSPENSIONMonoshock / swingarm, Vertigo design
swingarm combined with multiregulation
REIGER monoshock with high/low speed
compression and rebound adjustement
170mm stroke
AIRBOXHigh capacity 1.1l airbox
PETROL TANKHigh capacity 2.3l, low and centered CG
HANDLEBARRenthal Fatbar
FRONT BRAKEBraktec CNC mechanized monoblock caliper with 185mm disc
FRONT CALIPER4 pistons
FRONT RIMMorad Gold 1.60 x 21″
REAR BRAKEHydraulic system with 150mm FIM disc
REAR CALIPER2 pistons
REAR RIMLightweight Morad Gold anodized 2.15×18″
TYRESDunlop D803GP
TOTAL LENGHT2010mm
DIST. BETWEEN AXLES1310mm
SEAT HEIGHT680mm
WEIGHT65 kg

ЗАПЧАСТИ
TITANIUM R 250/300

PLASTICOS 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1FRONT LIGHT COVER3,52
2FRONT MUDGUARD13,56
3FRONT MUDGUARD SUPPORT24,08
4TITANIUM SCREW M6x14mm7,20
5TITANIUM SCREW M6x14mm7,20
6FRONT BRAKE DISC COVER7,88
7SCREW M8x30 DIN6921 8.89,24
8LEFT EXHAUST PROTECTOR15,20
9RIGHT EXHAUST PROTECTOR15,20
10SCREW M6x16 ISO7380 8.80,12
11SCREW M6X20 ISO 7380 8.80,16
12SILENCER PROTECTOR SLEEVE3,40
13THROTTLE BODY MANIFOLD11,66
14AIRBOX12,84
15AIRBOX VALVE3,16
16SCREW M6x12 ISO 7380-1 8.80,12
17TWIN AIR FILTER FOAM18,40
18AIR FILTER GRID 20178,68
19AIR INTAKE MANIFOLD O-RING 44×2 DIN 37710,80
20AIR FILTER COVER24,58
22REAR MUDGUARD22,76
23FAST NUT TRT-M6-20,84
24FUEL TANK COVER1,64
25FUEL TANK COVER BROOCH DIN 6325 3×300,40
26CLOSE 1/4 TURN8,48
27WHIITE NYLON WASHER CLOSE 1/4 TURN0,32
28INOX SEAL CLOSE 1/4 TURN0,32
29SCREW 3.9 X 130,04
30FRONT LED LIGHT SUPPORT1,36

BASTIDOR k0001957 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1TUBULAR TITANIUM FRAME3834,18
2BEARING 32004-X STEERING TUBE6,38
3RIGHT FRONT SUBFRAME81,48
4LEFT FRONT SUBFRAME81,48
5BRONZE SKID PLATE153,12
6SKID PLATE RUBBER17,42
7ALUMINIUM RED LEFT CYLINDER SUPPORT19,44
8ALUMINIUM RED RIGHT CYLINDER SUPPORT19,44
9TITANIUM SCREW M8x12mm DIN 9126,28
10TITANIUM SCREW M8x16mm DIN 79919,40
11SUBFRAME-CRANKCASE SLEEVE3,30
12SUBFRAME-SKID PLATE SLEEVE3,34
13SCREW M8x20 DIN 912 8.80,26
14SCREW M6X16 DIN912 8.80,12
15RED TUBULAR FRAME CAP4,52
16FAST NUT TRT-M5-10,44
17STEERING STOP2,92
18SCREW M5x16 ISO7380 10.90,12
19TITANIUM SCREW M8x25mm DIN 9126,28
20M6 NUT DIN 9850,16
21WASHER DIN 7980 M-8 ZN0,22

BASTIDOR k0002389 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1TUBULAR TITANIUM FRAME3834,18
2BEARING 32004-X STEERING TUBE6,38
3RED RIGHT FRONT SUBFRAME69,30
4RED LEFT FRONT SUBFRAME69,30
5BRONZE SKID PLATE153,12
6SKID PLATE RUBBER17,42
7ALUMINIUM RED LEFT CYLINDER SUPPORT19,44
8ALUMINIUM RED RIGHT CYLINDER SUPPORT19,44
9SCREW M8x16 DIN 7984 BLACK0,40
10SCREW M8x16 DIN 7991 8.80,20
11SUBFRAME-CRANKCASE SLEEVE3,30
12SUBFRAME-SKID PLATE SLEEVE3,34
13SCREW M8x20 DIN 912 8.8 BLACK0,28
14SCREW M6X16 DIN912 8.8 BLACK0,14
15RED TUBULAR FRAME CAP4,52
16FAST NUT TRT-M5-10,44
17STEERING STOP2,92
18SCREW M5x16 ISO7380 10.90,12
19SCREW M8x25 DIN 912 10.9 BLACK0,00
20M6 NUT DIN 9850,16
21WASHER DIN 7980 M-8 ZN0,22

SUBCHASIS 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
7TITANIUM SCREW M8x50mm DIN 691211,90
8TITANIUM SCREW M8x20mm9,40
9TITANIUM SCREW M8x28mm12,52
1REAR SUBFRAME366,78
2TITANIUM ADVANCED RIGHT FOOTREST SUPPORT328,98
3TITANIUM ADVANCED LEFT FOOTREST SUPPORT328,98
4RAPTOR TITANIUM FOOTPEG SET430,28
5TITANIUM SCREW M8x45mm18,80
6NUT M8 DIN 985 AUTO LOCK0,78
10NUT M8 DIN 69230,12
11SCREW M8x45 DIN 912 10.90,52
12M10 SLEEVE2,54
13TIE ROD-SHOCK SLEEVE3,80
14SCREW M10x16 DIN 912 10.90,52
15SCREW M10x30 DIN912 10.91,54

HORQUILLA SUSPENSION 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1FRONT FORK TECH RACING TITANIUM R1327,50
2LOWER FORK CLAMP 45/1140,80
3UPPER FORK CLAMP 45/1140,80
4STEERING AXLE28,68
5SCREW M6x10 ISO 7380 10.90,08
6BRAKE HOSE GUIDE2,88
7SCREW M6x20 DIN 912 8.80,12
8STEERING WASHER PROTECTOR4,26
9LOWER STEERING WASHER PROTECTOR8,16
10RED LOWER STEERING NUT14,10
11SCREW M5x6 DIN 912 8.80,18
12RED STEERING NUT9,88
13HANDLEBAR LOWER CLAMP17,92
14HANDLEBAR UPPER CLAMP16,48
15TITANIUM SCREW M8x25mm DIN 9126,28
16TOP CAP EXTENSION FORK66,44
17GROUP STANCHION TUBE REPLAY RIGTH GOLD490,00
18FRONT FORK DUST COVER12,48
19RING STOPPER OIL SEAL6,44
20FRONT FORK OIL SEAL18,28
21RING STOP BUSHING OIL SEAL1,28
22BUSH DU 39X43X1522,58
23BUSH DU 38X40X2021,28
25RIGHT BLACK LEG309,60
26GROUP LOCK SCREW HYDRAULIC PUMP20,64
27CONE LIMIT RIGTH15,28
28GROUP CARTRIDGE223,60
29NEEDLE REGULATION GROUP37,64
30LEFT BLACK LEG352,60
31GROUP STANCHION TUBE LEFT BLACK506,96
32TOP CAP PRELOAD SPRING82,12
33GROUP SPACER SPRINGS41,72
34FORK SPRING53,76
35GROUP MECHANICAL PUMPING173,28
36CONE LIMIT LEFT30,96
37FRONT FORK SEAL KIT61,48
38SPECIAL SCREW M10 8.85,50

BASCULANTE 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1ALUMINIUM WHITE SWINGARM295,22
2CHAIN GUIDE15,20
3REAR SPROCKET PROTECTOR2,92
4GREEN CHAIN TENSIONER ASSY29,24
5CHAIN PROTECTOR7,76
7SIDESTAND SPRING21,60
8SIDE STAND SUPPORT32,60
9SCREW M10x62 DIN 912 12.95,06
10TITANIUM RIGHT SWINGARM SEMIAXIS53,26
11TITANIUM LEFT SWINGARM SEMIAXIS50,14
12SWINGARM LIP SEAL 25x35x53,26
13COMBINED NEEDLE BEARING NKIA590494,28
14SWINGARM O-RING 31×20,44
15SWINGARM BEARING PROTECTOR5,68
16SCREW M10x40 DIN 6921 10.91,36
17SCREW M8x20 DIN 69121,10
18SCREW M5X10 ISO7380 10.90,10
19SCREW M5x10 DIN7991 10.91,94
20CHAIN PROTECTOR SLEEVE2,72
21GREEN CHAIN TENSIONER RUBBER9,40
22SCREW M8x28 DIN 6912 10.90,88
23SCREW 4.2×32 DIN 79810,08
24NUT M8 DIN 985 AUTO LOCK0,78
25SIDESTAND SPRING SUPPORT4,60
26FRONT SPROCKET CHAIN PROTECTOR8,56
27SCREW 4.2×32 DIN 79810,40

AMORTIGUACION TRASERA 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1REIGER SHOCK ABSORBER H/L COMP. SPRING 75mm1311,50
22019 SUSPENSION ROCKER51,74
3LEFT LINKAGE SUPORT24,24
4RIGHT LINKAGE SUPORT24,24
52019 LINEAR SUSPENSION LINKAGE7,70
6NEEDLE SLEEVE HK-1616 2RS REAR LINKAGE16,94
7NEEDLE BEARING HK-1520 2RS15,18
8LINEAR ROCKER SLEEVE10,24
9LINEAR TIE ROD-LINKAGE SLEEVE10,60
10REAR LINKAGE SUPPORT M10 SLEEVE5,72
11TIE ROD-SHOCK SLEEVE3,80
12LOWER SLEEVE CRANKCASE-LINKAGE SUPPORT3,78
13REAR LINKAGE SUPPORT SLEEVE3,44
14TITANIUM SCREW M10x80mm43,86
15TITANIUM SCREW M10x70mm40,74
16TITANIUM SCREW M10x40mm34,46
17SCREW M10x30 DIN 912 12.95,28
18SCREW M10x40 DIN 6921 10.91,36
19LIP SEAL 22X16X4 LINEAR SUSPENSION ROCKER3,30
20M10 NUT DIN 69230,24

MANILLAR 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1FRONT BRAKE PUMP 2019162,54
3CLUTCH HOSE50,74
4FRONT BRAKE HOSE38,70
5RACOR M8x100 FRONT BRAKE19,36
6COPPER WASHER BRAKE HOSE19,36
7PINZA DE FRENO DEL. 201999,76
82019 FRONT BRAKE PADS27,28
10TITANIUM R FRONT BRAKE LEVER39,72
11KIT REPARACION BOMBA FRENO DEL 201934,32
12KIT REPARACION BOMBA EMBRAGUE MINERAL 201952,36
13CLUTCH LEVER38,70
14CLUTCH ALU WASHER 10x14x1.52,20
15CLUTCH RACOR M1019,80
16RENTHAL GRIPS SET11,66
17THROTTLE CONTROL15,66
18THROTTLE CABLE WITH TENSIONER15,12
19RENTHAL HANDLEBAR105,74
20VERTIGO HANDLEBAR PROTECTOR27,60

REFRIGERACION k0001957 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1RADIATOR 49mm150,04
2FAN61,92
3RADIATOR GRILL 201818,56
4WATER PUMP182,16
5COBRA CLAMP 25/81,20
6CYLINDER-WATER PUMP HOSE KSPG6,36
7RADIATOR-WATER PUMP HOSE KSPG6,36
8COOLANT HOSE RADIATO-CYLINDER HEAD5,68
9RADIATOR VALVE2,58
10ALUMINIUM WASHER INT 8 X EXT 12 x 1.50,52
11SCREW M6x10 ISO 7380 10.90,08
12COBRA CLAMP 22/82,32
13COBRA CLAMP 18/81,04
14SCREW M6X20 ISO 7380 8.80,16
15RADIATOR CAP4,52
16RADIATOR CAP O-RING0,44
17SCREW M6x40 DIN 912 10.9 SILVER ZINC0,88
18RADIATOR SILENTBLOCK SLEEVE4,36
19SCREW M6x20 DIN 912 8.80,12
20FAST NUT TRT-M6-20,84
21CLAMP CLIK INOX 19 W-42,28

REFRIGERACION k0002089 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1RADIATOR RACING 49mm156,86
22019 FAN69,96
3RADIATOR GRILL 201818,56
4WATER PUMP182,16
5COBRA CLAMP 25/81,20
6CYLINDER-WATER PUMP HOSE KSPG6,36
7RADIATOR-WATER PUMP HOSE KSPG6,36
8COOLANT HOSE RADIATO-CYLINDER HEAD5,68
9RADIATOR VALVE2,58
10ALUMINIUM WASHER INT 8 X EXT 12 x 1.50,52
11SCREW M5X12 ISO 7830 8.80,08
12COBRA CLAMP 21/81,06
13COBRA CLAMP 18/81,04
15RADIATOR CAP4,52
16RADIATOR CAP O-RING0,44
17SCREW M6x40 DIN 912 10.9 SILVER ZINC0,88
19SCREW M6x20 DIN 912 8.80,12
20FAST NUT TRT-M6-20,84
21CLAMP CLIK INOX 19 W-42,28

DEPOSITO GASOLINA 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1TRANSPARENT FUEL TANK 2017132,70
2FUEL TANK CAP11,72
3PETROL TANK CAP SEAL7,88
4THERMAL SILENCER PROTECTOR STICKER15,82
5FUEL TANK LOWER RUBBER SUPPORT6,94
6FUEL TANK RUBBER SUPPORT4,80
7SCREW M5X30 DIN 9120,08
8SCREW M5x10 DIN 6912 8.80,16
9SCREW M5x16 ISO7380 10.90,12
10WATER PUMP SUPPORT10,02
11SCREW 3.9 X 130,04
12SCREW M5X12 ISO 7830 8.80,08
13PETROL PUMP SET 2017330,00
14PETROL HOSE PUMP-FILTER6,52
15PETROL HOSE FILTER-VALVE8,72
17COBRA CLAMP 11,0/70,72

FRENO TRASERO 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1REAR BRAKE PEDAL44,72
4KIT TAPETA BOMBA CILINDRICA Ø9.5 DEP. INT.45,16
5REAR BRAKE PADS SET20,64
6REAR BRAKE CALIPER 2019128,14
7REAR BRAKE PUMP 201966,66
8REAR BRAKE HOSE40,00
9BRAKE HOSE CLAMP0,32
10REAR DISC PROTECTOR4,20
11NEEDLE BEARING BRAKE PEDAL11,00
12HEXAGONAL SLEEVE BRAKE PEDAL6,12
13NUT M8 DIN 985 AUTO LOCK0,78
14SCREW M6X25 DIN 912 8.80,20
15REAR BRAKE HOSE WASHER0,10
16SCREW M5X10 ISO7380 10.90,10
17SCREW M8x50 DIN6912 10.91,84
18REAR BRAKE RACOR19,36
19WASHER DIN 125 12X24X2.50,12
20WASHER M8 DIN 90210,20

SILENCIADOR 300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1SILENCER 250/300cc526,32
2TITANIUM R EXHAUST475,30
3SCREW M6x20 DIN 912 8.80,12
4EXHAUST SEAL 38×45.2×5.56,08
5SILENCER O-RING 044×3,50 VITON3,70
6SCREW M6x16 DIN7984 8.80,26
7WASHER 6×11.5×20,76
8FUEL TANK REAR COVER8,22
9SCREW M5X12 ISO 7830 8.80,08
10SCREW M6X16 DIN912 8.80,12
11SILENCER-MUDGUARD GRID15,40
12SCREW M6x25 DIN 7984 8.80,20
13NUT M6 F-11404,92
14REAR MUDGUARD SLEEVE3,70
15FAST NUT TRT-M5-10,44
16M6 NUT DIN 9850,16
17UNIVERSAL RIVET 5.5mm2,38

SILENCIADOR 250

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1SILENCER 250/300cc526,32
2TITANIUM R EXHAUST475,30
3SCREW M6x20 DIN 912 8.80,12
4EXHAUST SEAL 38×45.2×5.56,08
5SILENCER O-RING 044×3,50 VITON3,70
6SCREW M6x16 DIN7984 8.80,26
7WASHER 6×11.5×20,76
8FUEL TANK REAR COVER8,22
9SCREW M5X12 ISO 7830 8.80,08
10SCREW M6X16 DIN912 8.80,12
11SILENCER-MUDGUARD GRID15,40
12SCREW M6x25 DIN 7984 8.80,20
13NUT M6 F-11404,92
14REAR MUDGUARD SLEEVE3,70
15FAST NUT TRT-M5-10,44
16M6 NUT DIN 9850,16
17UNIVERSAL RIVET 5.5mm2,38
18CASQUILLO ESCAPE 250cc VERTICAL 20196,20

SISTEMA ELECTRICO 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1VERTICAL WIRING LOOM 2019147,40
2FRONT WIRING LOOM WITH MAPPING SWITCH68,60
3ECU VERTICAL391,60
ECU RUBBER SUPPORT25,52
4REGULATOR65,40
5IGNITION COIL27,40
6REGULATOR SUPPORT24,76
7M6 NUT DIN 9850,16
8COIL SUPPORT5,20
9SCREW M5x6 ISO 7380 8.80,12
10SCREW M6X16 DIN912 8.80,12
11M6 NUT DIN 9850,16
12SPARK PLUG CAP8,28
13PRESSURE AND AIR TEMP SENSOR 201913,20
14ROTOR / STATOR386,00
15AIR PRESSURE SENSOR HOLDER6,86
16SCREW M5x10 DIN 7984 8.80,88
17MAGNETIC KILL SWITCH 201847,52
18STATOR CABLE SUPPORT3,66
19SCREW M5x6 BN 6404 ISO 7380-10,18
20INERTIA 366 gr.40,34
21REAR LED WIRING LOOM13,72
23SCREW 4.8×19 DIN 79810,08
24SCREW M6x35 DIN 912 8.80,12
25SCREW M8x16 DIN 7991 8.80,20
26SCREW M10x30 DIN 961 12.90,68
27FLYWHEEL WASHER3,52
28IGNITION COIL SPACER 7mm7,56

RUEDA DELANTERA 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1DUNLOP FRONT TYRE 80/100-21 51M D803GP306,76
2FRONT RIM TRIAL MT 1.60×21166,54
3TUBELESS VALVE1,52
4FRONT WHEEL SPOKE M 3.5×0.6 L255 CAT. BLACK0,64
5VERTIGO RED ANODIZED FRONT WHEEL HUB128,06
6FRONT WHEEL SHAFT22,66
10DISC SPACER SLEEVE2,82
7BALL BEARING 6004 2RS13,74
8FRONT TYRE CLAMP7,52
9SPECIAL SCREW M6x200,40
11FRONT BRAKE DISC56,76
12INTERIOR FRONT HUB CAP12,34
13FRONT INNER TUBE11,00
14FRONT WHEEL TUBE PROTECTOR 22-21A3,10
15FRONT WHEEL SET TI-RR 2019849,40
16VERTIGO VALVE CAP4,40
17RED FRONT WHEEL SPOKE NUT5,94

RUEDA TRASERA 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1DUNLOP REAR TYRE 120/100R18 68M D803GP405,86
2REAR RIM. TRIAL 2.15×18 TUBELESS229,44
3FIM REAR BRAKE DISC83,32
4SPECIAL SCREW M6X20 BRAKE DISC0,56
5RIGHT ECCENTRIC WASHER RR13,36
6REAR WHEEL NUT5,68
7REAR WHEEL SLEEVE 8.5mm4,04
8BALL BEARING 6004 2RS13,74
9REAR WHEEL SPOKE M4x0.7 LG 165 CAT. BLACK0,64
11REAR WHEEL SPOKE M4x0.7 LG 34.5 CAT BLACK1,76
12REAR WHEEL SPOKE M4x0.7 LG 35.5 BLACK1,52
13REAL WHEEL SPOKE M4x0.7 LG 175 BLACK0,64
14CHAIN REGINA -10372,78
15CHAIN LINK3,00
16REAR WHEEL SHAFT23,88
17SPECIAL SCREW M8X25 10.9 REAR SPROCKET1,10
18Z42 BLACK SPROCKET35,20
19INTERIOR REAR HUB CAP8,26
20NUT M8 DIN 985 AUTO LOCK0,78
21TITANIUM 2019 REAR WHEEL SET1467,92
22HALF CHAIN LINK9,48
23VERTIGO VALVE CAP4,40
24TUBELESS VALVE1,52
25VERTIGO RED ANODIZED WHEEL HUB174,62
26REAR WHEEL ECCENTRIC WASHER11,88

ADHESIVOS 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
12020 TITANIUM STICKER SET155,00

SISTEMA DE ARRANQUE k0001957 250

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1WASHER 18x40x0.51,40
2KICKSTART SPRING5,28
3KICKSTART SPRING BUSHING9,02
4SEEGER KICKSTART SHAFT 20,5×16,5×21,00
5KICKSTART SHAFT40,52
6KICKSTART GEAR57,20
7KICKSTART FRICTION SPRING3,84
8WASHER 14x25x0.51,24
9IDLE KICKSTART GEAR57,20
10CRANKCASE PRIMARY SHAFT SEEGER D.32 DIN 4722,76
11RED KICKSTART SLEEVE3,84
12KICKSTART83,00
13SCREW M6X30 DIN 7984 NT0,10
14WASHER 30x22x0.53,04
14aWASHER 30x22x0.30,82
14bWASHER 30x22x0.83,80

SISTEMA DE ARRANQUE k0002089 250

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1WASHER 18x40x0.51,40
2KICKSTART SPRING5,28
3KICKSTART SPRING BUSHING9,02
4SEEGER KICKSTART SHAFT 20,5×16,5×21,00
5KICKSTART SHAFT40,52
6KICKSTART GEAR57,20
7KICKSTART FRICTION SPRING3,84
8WASHER 14x25x0.51,24
9KICK START GEAR52,64
10SEEGER 14×1 (2019)0,12
11RED KICKSTART SLEEVE3,84
12KICKSTART83,00
13TORNILLO M6x30 DIN912 12.9 NT0,84
14WASHER 14x25x0.51,24

SELECTOR CAMBIO 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1SELECTOR SPRING STOP6,56
2RETURN SHIFT PLATE6,78
3SCREW M5X10 DIN 912 8.80,06
4STUD M5x35 913 ISO 40260,20
5SHIFT SHAFT SPRING3,14
6WASHER DIN 9021 M50,04
7GEAR SELECTOR SPRING2,20
8DESMODROMIC SHIFT SLEEVE6,44
9SHIFT SHAFT45,10
10SHIFT SELECTOR PULLEY25,20
11SCREW M6x16 DIN7984 8.80,26
12SHIFT CAM SLEEVE6,88
13LEFT SHIFT CAM LEVER42,92
14RIGHT SHIFT CAM LEVER42,92
15SHIFT CAM SPRING1,16
16SHIFT DRUM SHORT-CAM LEVER37,84
17SHIFT DRUM SELECTOR38,70
18SCREW M5X10 ISO7380 10.90,10
19BEARING SUPPORT PLATE6,12
20SHIFTER LEVER31,40
21BALL BEARING 61805 SHIFT DRUM/GEARBOX PLATE24,42
22DESMODROMIC SHIFT DRUM77,00
22aBROOCH 3X10 DIN 63250,28
23M5 NUT AUTOLOCK0,02
24PRIMARY SHAFT GEAR FORK28,52
25GEAR FORK SHAFT 89.9MM7,48
26SECONDARY SHAFT 6TH GEAR FORK29,08
27SECONDARY SHAFT 5TH GEAR FORK29,72
28SELECTOR SHAFT CENTERING SLEEVE6,64
29SECONDARY FORK SHAFT 201912,10
29aGEAR FORK SHAFT 89.9MM7,48

GRUPO CAMBIO k0001957 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1GEARBOX ASSY855,70
2PRIMARY SHAFT SEEGER D.20 DIN4710,26
3EXIT PINION BUSHING10,54
4SECONDARY SHAFT O-RING 25×1.50,44
5NEEDLE BEARING K14x17x10 IDLE KICK START GEAR0,80
6M8 WASHER DIN 4330,04
7WASHER 14x25x0.51,24
8Z10 SPROCKET13,16
9SEEGER D.25×1.2 DIN 471 EXIT PINION0,16
10SCREW M6X20 DIN 7984 8.80,12
11NEEDLE ROLLER HK 22X28X10 SECUNDARY SHAFT/GEARBOX PLATE4,84
12NEEDLE BEARING NK35x45x123,70
13ADJUSTABLE SCREW ISO 7379-12.9 ø8 F9 M6X102,86
14GEARBOX PLATE88,48

CARTERS k0001957 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1PREASSEMBLED CRANKCASE TITANIUM R 2019833,30
2CRANKCASE CENTERING SLEEVE4,18
3SCREW M6X20 DIN 7984 8.80,12
4SCREW M6x45 DIN 912 10.90,28
5FRONT CRANKCASE-SUBFRAME SLEEVE5,00
6CRANKCASE O-RING 2.0 X 135mm3,08
7OIL DRAIN CAP7,14
8COPPER WASHER PLUG OIL 12/16/150,72
9SHIFT SHAFT LIP SEAL 12x22x72,76
10CRANKCASE CHAIN PROTECTOR1,94
11PRIMARY SHAFT COVER23,74
12LIP SEAL 30x36x5 SECUNDARY SHAFT/CRANKCASE3,74
13SCREW M5x10 DIN 6912 8.80,16
14SCREW 5×10 TORX BN 6404 ISO 7380-10,16
15CRANKCASE THREADED SLEEVE6,04
16BROOCH 3X10 DIN 63250,28
18CRANKCASE PRIMARY SHAFT SEEGER D.32 DIN 4722,76
19SCREW M5x6 DIN 912 8.80,18
20CRANKCASE BREATHER3,30
21CRANKCASE BREATHER HOSE1,72
22SCREW M8x30 DIN 835 8.81,54
23KICKSTART STOPPER2,06
24BALL BEARING 3804-B 2RSR-TVH11,32
25BALL BEARING 6005 SECUNDARY SHAFT1,80

CARTERS k0002089 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1PREASSEMBLED CRANKCASE TITANIUM R 2019833,30
2CRANKCASE CENTERING SLEEVE4,18
3SCREW M6X20 DIN 7984 8.80,12
4SCREW M6x45 DIN 912 10.90,28
5FRONT CRANKCASE-SUBFRAME SLEEVE5,00
6CRANKCASE O-RING 2.0 X 135mm3,08
7OIL DRAIN CAP7,14
8COPPER WASHER PLUG OIL 12/16/150,72
9SHIFT SHAFT LIP SEAL 12x22x72,76
10CRANKCASE CHAIN PROTECTOR1,94
11PRIMARY SHAFT COVER23,74
12LIP SEAL 30x36x5 SECUNDARY SHAFT/CRANKCASE3,74
13SCREW M5x10 DIN 6912 8.80,16
14SCREW 5×10 TORX BN 6404 ISO 7380-10,16
15CRANKCASE THREADED SLEEVE6,04
16BROOCH 3X10 DIN 63250,28
18CRANKCASE PRIMARY SHAFT SEEGER D.32 DIN 4722,76
19SCREW M5x6 DIN 912 8.80,18
20CRANKCASE BREATHER3,30
21CRANKCASE BREATHER HOSE1,72
22SCREW M8x30 DIN 835 8.81,54
23KICKSTART STOPPER2,06
24BALL BEARING 3804-B 2RSR-TVH11,32
25BALL BEARING 6005 SECUNDARY SHAFT1,80

TAPAS 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1WINDOW DISPLAY OIL3,56
2BRONZE OIL FILLER CAP4,66
3COPPER WASHER PLUG OIL 12/16/150,72
4KICKSTART LIP SEAL 18x25x42,54
5CLUTCH COVER 201873,52
6SCREW M5x20 DIN 912 8.80,08
7CLUTCH COVER GASKET13,98
8CLUTCH PUMP O-RING 11.5×1.50,66
9FLYWHEEL COVER GASKET5,32
10FLYWHEEL COVER46,86
11CLUTCH PISTON SPRING1,04
12CLUTCH PISTON SPRING GUIDE4,96
13CLUTCH PUMP PISTON16,76
14AXIAL NEEDLE BEARING AXK1730 CLUTCH PISTON0,70
15CLUTCH PISTON BEARING PLATE9,76
16IGNITION COVER SPACER 10mm57,84
17CARBON FIBER 3K CLUTCH COVER PROTECTOR87,46
18CARBON FIBER 3K IGNITION COVER PROTECTOR69,98
19SCREW M5X35 DIN 9120,28
20SCREW M5X30 DIN 9120,08
21CRANKCASE CENTERING SLEEVE4,18

CIGUENAL 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1CRANKSHAFT423,98
2CIRCLIP DIAM 55 X 49 X 16,40
3CRANKSHAFT BEARING 6205NR 2RS47,74
4IGNITION KEY DIN 68880,40
5CRANKSHAFT LIP SEAL 25X52X54,30
6NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING 18x22x22 CRANKSHAFT14,08
7WASHER 30×25.2×0.204,22
8SCREW M4X8 DIN 7991 ZN SILVER0,32
9SECONDARY SHAFT O-RING 25×1.50,44
10CRANKSHAFT SLEEVE7,92
11PRIMARY TRANSMISSION GEAR39,00
12CRANKSHAFT SLEEVE LIP SEAL 30x52x52,86
13SEEGER D.25×1.2 DIN 471 EXIT PINION0,16

EMBARGUE k0001957 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1SCREW M4x10 INOX A2 TORX0,20
2CLUTCH SPRING SUPPORT35,68
3CLUTCH SPRING 1.5MM10,92
4CLUTCH PRESS PLATE90,30
5CLUTCH RELEASE ARM2,68
6FIBER CLUTCH DISC19,80
7STEEL CLUTCH DISC 1.4mm3,52
7aSTEEL CLUTCH DISC 1.3mm5,38
8SCREW M5x20 DIN 912 8.80,08
9CLUTCH CORE INNER SLEEVE5,72
10CLUTCH HUB ASSY198,72
11NEEDLE BEARING K28x31x131,18
12CLUTCH BASKET334,40

EMBARGUE k0002389 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1CROWN CLUTCH 2019160,82
22019 CLUTCH HUB SET154,00
3CLUTCH DISC SET155,76
4SCREW M4x10 INOX A2 TORX0,20
5CLUTCH SPRING SUPPORT 201942,32
6CLUTCH SPRING 1.5MM 201917,60
7CLUTCH PRESS PLATE 201960,90
8CLUTCH RELEASE ARM 20190,88
9SCREW M5x20 CLUTCH HUB0,12
10WASHER AET M50,18
11SUBFRAME-CRANKCASE SLEEVE3,30
12NEEDLE BEARING K28x31x131,18
13CLUTCH CROWN SLEEVE8,58

CILINDRO 300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1SCREW M6x25 10.9 DELTA PROTEK KL1000,62
2COPPER WASHER 6x10x1.50,62
3SPARK PLUG BPMR6A7,22
4BRONZE CYLINDER HEAD COVER84,66
5CYLINDER HEAD EXTERIOR O-RING 104.40×1.784,26
6CYLINDER HEAD O-RING0,44
7CYLINDER HEAD 300cc «79.00»49,02
8CYLINDER HEAD INNER O-RING 82.27×1.783,70
9CYLINDER 300cc RR334,40
10PISTON 300 «A» 78.95195,64
10aPISTON 300cc «B» 78.96195,64
10bPISTON 300cc «C» 78.97195,64
11CYLINDER GASKET 0.5mm17,28
12REED VALVES CAGE49,44
13REED VALVES GASKET 0.8MM1,88
14AIR INTAKE MANIFOLD21,44
15SCREW M5x30 DIN 7984 8.80,12
16TORRO CLAMP 25-40/9 w21,00
17SCREW M5x25 DIN7984 8.80,08
18INJECTOR37,84
19INJECTOR SUPPORT2,50
20NUT M8 DIN 69230,12
21REED VALVE SET5,94
22PETROL HOSE12,16
24INJECTOR UPPER O-RING 6.35X1.780,10
25ONE WAY VALVE2,96
26WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR7,92
27M5 NUT AUTOLOCK0,02
23INOX CLICK CLAMP X-A2 W-4 D-132,12

CILINDRO 250

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1SCREW M6x25 10.9 DELTA PROTEK KL1000,62
2COPPER WASHER 6x10x1.50,62
3SPARK PLUG BPMR6A7,22
4BRONZE CYLINDER HEAD COVER84,66
5CYLINDER HEAD EXTERIOR O-RING 104.40×1.784,26
6CYLINDER HEAD O-RING0,44
7CYLINDER HEAD 250cc49,02
8CYLINDER HEAD INNER O-RING 82.27×1.783,70
9CYLINDER 250cc RR366,08
10PISTON 250cc «A»181,46
10aPISTON 250cc «B»181,46
10bPISTON 250cc «C»181,46
11CYLINDER GASKET 0.5mm17,28
12REED VALVES CAGE49,44
13REED VALVES GASKET 0.8MM1,88
14AIR INTAKE MANIFOLD21,44
15SCREW M5x30 DIN 7984 8.80,12
16TORRO CLAMP 25-40/9 w21,00
17SCREW M5x25 DIN7984 8.80,08
18INJECTOR37,84
19INJECTOR SUPPORT2,50
20NUT M8 DIN 69230,12
21REED VALVE SET5,94
22PETROL HOSE12,16
23INOX CLICK CLAMP X-A2 W-4 D-132,12
24INJECTOR UPPER O-RING 6.35X1.780,10
25ONE WAY VALVE2,96
26WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR7,92
27M5 NUT AUTOLOCK0,02

GUERPO ADMISION 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1RACING THROTTLE BODY SET136,62
2THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR29,68
3SCREW M5x16 DIN 7984 8.80,16
4TPS SENSOR O-RING NBR 10X10,70

You're editing a Generic Section Global Section. You can change its type by accessing Page Settings (bottom left corner), or go to Global Sections .

поиск vertigomotos.ru

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our политика конфиденциальности.