ТЕХНИЧЕСКАЯ ДОКУМЕНТАЦИЯ ПО РЕМОНТУ
РУКОВОДСТВО ПО УПРАВЛЕНИЮ ДВИГАТЕЛЕМ

VERTIGO

VERTICAL WORKS 125/250/300 MY20

ХАРАКТЕРИСТИКИ
VERTICAL WORKS 125/250/300 MY20

ENGINE2 stroke engine
ENGINE SIZE125cc EFI200cc EFI247cc EFI300cc EFI
Ø x STROKE54×54.5mm64×54.5mm72.5x60mm79x60mm
CRANKCASEAluminium
GEARBOX6 speed gearbox, 4 gears trial developed
CLUTCHMulti-disc oil wet adjustable preload
TRANSMISSION9z/489z/4210z/42
EXHAUST MUFFLERSymmetric and centered silencer
MANIFOLDVertigo design Stainless steel
RADIATORVertigo special design, adapted to frame shape
FUEL INJECTIONElectronic Fuel Injection
ENGINE SENSORSIntegrated injection driver
Protocol CAN 2.0 B
Atmospheric pressure & Air temperature sensor
TPS (Throttle position sensor)
WATER PUMPECU controlled electronic water pump
FRAME25CrMo4 steel + aluminium 6082 subframe
SWINGARMBlack Aluminium cast
FRONT SUSPENSIONTech Factory 170mm stroke
REAR SUSPENSIONMonoshock / swingarm, Vertigo design
swingarm combined with REIGER monoshock with compression, rebound and spring preload adjustment
170mm stroke
AIRBOXHigh capacity 1.1l airbox
PETROL TANKHigh capacity 2.3l, low and centered CG
HANDLEBARVertigo
FRONT BRAKEHydraulic Braktec system with 185mm disc
FRONT CALIPER4 pistons
FRONT RIMMorad Black 1.60 x 21″
REAR BRAKEHydraulic system with 150mm FIM disc
REAR CALIPER2 pistons
REAR RIMMorad Black anodized 2.15×18″
TYRESDunlop D803GP
TOTAL LENGHT2010mm
DIST. BETWEEN AXLES1310mm
SEAT HEIGHT680mm
WEIGHT66.6kg69kg

ЗАПЧАСТИ
VERTICAL WORKS 125/250/300 MY20

PLASTICOS 125/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1FRONT LIGHT COVER3,52
2FRONT MUDGUARD13,56
3FRONT MUDGUARD SUPPORT24,08
4SPECIAL SCREW M6x14 8.80,24
5SCREW M5x6 ISO 7380 8.80,12
6vFRONT BRAKE DISC COVER7,88
7SCREW M8x30 DIN6921 8.89,24
8LEFT EXHAUST PROTECTOR15,20
9RIGHT EXHAUST PROTECTOR15,20
10SCREW M6x16 ISO7380 8.80,12
11SCREW M6X35 10.9 73800,36
12SILENCER PROTECTOR SLEEVE3,40
13THROTTLE BODY MANIFOLD11,66
14AIRBOX12,84
15AIRBOX VALVE3,16
16SCREW M6x12 ISO 7380-1 8.80,12
16aFAST NUT TRT-M6-20,84
17TWIN AIR FILTER FOAM18,40
18AIR FILTER GRID 20178,68
19AIR INTAKE MANIFOLD O-RING 44×2 DIN 37710,80
20AIR FILTER COVER24,58
22REAR MUDGUARD22,76
23CLOSE 1/4 TURN HOLDER1,24
24FUEL TANK COVER1,64
25FUEL TANK COVER BROOCH DIN 6325 3×300,40
26CLOSE 1/4 TURN8,48
27WHIITE NYLON WASHER CLOSE 1/4 TURN0,32
28INOX SEAL CLOSE 1/4 TURN0,32
29SCREW 3.9 X 130,04
30FRONT LED LIGHT SUPPORT1,36
31SCREW M6X20 DIN 79910,12
32SEAT POST21,00
33AIRBOX O-RING5,08
34SCREW ALO TO A-2 3.5×140,56
35REAR LED LIGHT SUPPORT16,92
36REAR MUDGUARD SLEEVE8,40
37SCREW M6x16 ISO7380-1 10.90,56
38SCREW M6X12 DIN 79910,10
39SCREW M6X32 10.9 7380 NQ0,38
40EXHAUST PROTECTOR SPACER2,86

PLASTICOS 250

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1FRONT LIGHT COVER3,52
2FRONT MUDGUARD13,56
3FRONT MUDGUARD SUPPORT24,08
4SPECIAL SCREW M6x14 8.80,24
5SCREW M5x6 ISO 7380 8.80,12
6vFRONT BRAKE DISC COVER7,88
7SCREW M8x30 DIN6921 8.89,24
8LEFT EXHAUST PROTECTOR15,20
9RIGHT EXHAUST PROTECTOR15,20
10SCREW M6x16 ISO7380 8.80,12
11SCREW M6X35 10.9 73800,36
12SILENCER PROTECTOR SLEEVE3,40
13THROTTLE BODY MANIFOLD11,66
14AIRBOX12,84
15AIRBOX VALVE3,16
16SCREW M6x12 ISO 7380-1 8.80,12
17TWIN AIR FILTER FOAM18,40
18AIR FILTER GRID 20178,68
19AIR INTAKE MANIFOLD O-RING 44×2 DIN 37710,80
20AIR FILTER COVER24,58
21FAST NUT TRT-M6-20,84
22REAR MUDGUARD22,76
23CLOSE 1/4 TURN HOLDER1,24
24FUEL TANK COVER1,64
25FUEL TANK COVER BROOCH DIN 6325 3×300,40
26CLOSE 1/4 TURN8,48
27WHIITE NYLON WASHER CLOSE 1/4 TURN0,32
28INOX SEAL CLOSE 1/4 TURN0,32
29SCREW 3.9 X 130,04
30FRONT LED LIGHT SUPPORT1,36
31SCREW M6X20 DIN 79910,12
32SEAT POST21,00
33AIRBOX O-RING5,08
34SCREW ALO TO A-2 3.5×140,56
35REAR LED LIGHT SUPPORT16,92
36REAR MUDGUARD SLEEVE8,40
37SCREW M6X12 DIN 79910,10
38SCREW M6x16 ISO7380-1 10.90,56
39SCREW M6X32 10.9 7380 NQ0,38
40EXHAUST PROTECTOR SPACER2,86

BASTIDOR 125

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
12020 MULTI-TUBULAR FRAME810,28
2BEARING 32004-X STEERING TUBE6,38
3R RIGHT FRONT SUBFRAME135,52
4R LEFT FRONT SUBFRAME135,52
5BLACK ANODIZED SKID PLATE220,76
6SKID PLATE RUBBER17,42
7125cc CYLINDER SUPPORT42,60
8SCREW M8x130mm DIN 9121,84
9SCREW M8x16 DIN 7984 BLACK0,40
10WASHER DIN 7980 M-8 ZN0,22
11SCREW M8x16 DIN 7991 8.80,20
12SUBFRAME-CRANKCASE SLEEVE3,30
13SUBFRAME-SKID PLATE SLEEVE3,34
14NUT M8 DIN 985 AUTO LOCK0,78
15SCREW M6X16 DIN912 8.8 BLACK0,14
16RED TUBULAR FRAME CAP4,52
17FAST NUT TRT-M5-10,44
18STEERING STOP2,92
19SCREW M5x16 ISO7380 10.90,12
20SCREW M8x25 DIN 912 10.9 BLACK0,32
21M6 NUT DIN 9850,16
2225cc CYLINDER SLEEVE M15x60mm46,52
23125cc CYLINDER SLEEVE M15x33mm42,32
23a125cc CYLINDER SLEEVE L-1838,06
24125cc CYLINDER SLEEVE L-2239,56

BASTIDOR 250

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
12020 MULTI-TUBULAR FRAME810,28
2BEARING 32004-X STEERING TUBE6,38
3RED RIGHT FRONT SUBFRAME69,30
4RED LEFT FRONT SUBFRAME69,30
52020 RACING SKID PLATE225,64
6SKID PLATE RUBBER17,42
7ALUMINIUM RED LEFT CYLINDER SUPPORT19,44
8ALUMINIUM RED RIGHT CYLINDER SUPPORT19,44
9SCREW M8x16 DIN 7984 BLACK0,40
10SCREW M8x16 DIN 7991 8.80,20
11SUBFRAME-CRANKCASE SLEEVE3,30
12SUBFRAME-SKID PLATE SLEEVE3,34
13SCREW M8x20 DIN 912 8.8 BLACK0,28
14SCREW M6X16 DIN912 8.8 BLACK0,14
15RED TUBULAR FRAME CAP4,52
16FAST NUT TRT-M5-10,44
17STEERING STOP2,92
18SCREW M5x16 ISO7380 10.90,12
19SCREW M8x25 DIN 912 10.9 BLACK0,32
20M6 NUT DIN 9850,16
21WASHER DIN 7980 M-8 ZN0,22

SUBCHASIS TRASERO 125/250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1REAR SUBFRAME366,78
2RIGHT FOOTREST SUPPORT31,18
3LEFT FOOTREST SUPPORT28,16
4FOOTREST SET63,36
5SCREW M8x45 8.80,42
6NUT M8 DIN 985 AUTO LOCK0,78
7SCREW M8x50 DIN6912 10.91,84
8SCREW M8x20 DIN6912 10.93,24
9SCREW M8x28 DIN 6912 10.90,88
10NUT M8 DIN 69230,12
11SCREW M8x45 DIN 912 10.90,52
12M10 SLEEVE2,54
13TIE ROD-SHOCK SLEEVE3,80
14SCREW M10x16 DIN 912 10.90,52
15SCREW M10x30 DIN 912 12.95,28

HORQUILLA SUSPENSION 125/250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1TECH ALU RACING FRONT FORK SET1282,50
22020 LOWER FORK CLAMP RED106,24
32020 UPPER FORK CLAMP RED88,16
4STEERING AXLE28,68
5SCREW M6x10 ISO 7380 10.90,08
6BRAKE HOSE GUIDE2,88
7SCREW M6x20 DIN 912 8.80,12
8STEERING WASHER PROTECTOR4,26
9LOWER STEERING WASHER PROTECTOR8,16
10RED LOWER STEERING NUT14,10
11M10 AUTOLOCK NUT0,12
12RED STEERING NUT9,88
13HANDLEBAR LOWER CLAMP17,92
14HANDLEBAR UPPER CLAMP16,48
15SCREW M8x25 DIN 912 8.80,22
16TOP CAP EXTENSION FORK66,44
17GROUP STANCHION TUBE REPLAY RIGTH GOLD490,00
18FRONT FORK DUST COVER12,48
19RING STOPPER OIL SEAL6,44
20FRONT FORK OIL SEAL18,28
21RING STOP BUSHING OIL SEAL1,28
22BUSH DU 39X43X1522,58
23BUSH DU 38X40X2021,28
24RIGHT BLACK LEG309,60
25GROUP LOCK SCREW HYDRAULIC PUMP20,64
26CONE LIMIT RIGTH15,28
27GROUP CARTRIDGE223,60
28NEEDLE REGULATION GROUP37,64
29LEFT BLACK LEG352,60
30GROUP STANCHION TUBE LEFT BLACK506,96
31TOP CAP PRELOAD SPRING82,12
32GROUP SPACER SPRINGS41,72
33FORK SPRING53,76
34GROUP MECHANICAL PUMPING173,28
35CONE LIMIT LEFT30,96
36FRONT FORK SEAL KIT61,48
37SPECIAL SCREW M10 8.85,50
38M10 WASHER DIN 1250,12

BASCULANTE 125/250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1BLACK ALUMINIUM SWINGARM298,32
2CHAIN GUIDE15,20
3REAR SPROCKET PROTECTOR2,92
4CHAIN TENSIONER ASSY29,08
5CHAIN PROTECTOR7,76
6BLACK ANODIZED SIDESTAND87,46
7SIDESTAND SPRING21,60
8SIDE STAND SUPPORT32,60
9SCREW M10x62 DIN 912 12.95,06
10ALUMINIUM RED RIGHT SIDE SEMIAXIS10,72
11ALUMINIUM RED LEFT SIDE SEMIAXIS10,32
12SWINGARM LIP SEAL 25x35x53,26
13COMBINED NEEDLE BEARING NKIA590494,28
14SWINGARM O-RING 31×20,44
15SWINGARM BEARING PROTECTOR5,68
16SCREW M10x40 DIN 6921 10.91,36
17SCREW M8x20 DIN 69121,10
18SCREW M5X10 ISO7380 10.90,10
19SCREW M5x10 DIN7991 10.91,94
20CHAIN PROTECTOR SLEEVE2,72
21RUBBER CHAIN TENSIONER4,74
22SCREW M8x28 DIN 6912 10.90,88
23SCREW 4.2×32 DIN 79810,08
24NUT M8 DIN 985 AUTO LOCK0,78
25SIDESTAND SPRING SUPPORT4,60
26FRONT SPROCKET CHAIN PROTECTOR8,56
27SCREW 4.2×32 DIN 79810,40

AMORTIGUACION 125/250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1REIGER SHOCK ABSORBER 2 WAYS COMPR. SPRING 751192,50
22019 SUSPENSION ROCKER51,74
3LEFT LINKAGE SUPORT24,24
4RIGHT LINKAGE SUPORT24,24
52019 LINEAR SUSPENSION LINKAGE7,70
6NEEDLE SLEEVE HK-1616 2RS REAR LINKAGE16,94
7NEEDLE BEARING HK-1520 2RS15,18
8LINEAR ROCKER SLEEVE10,24
9LINEAR TIE ROD-LINKAGE SLEEVE10,60
10REAR LINKAGE SUPPORT M10 SLEEVE5,72
11TIE ROD-SHOCK SLEEVE3,80
12LOWER SLEEVE CRANKCASE-LINKAGE SUPPORT3,78
13REAR LINKAGE SUPPORT SLEEVE3,44
14SCREW M10x80 DIN 912 12.95,28
15SCREW M10x70 DIN 912 12.95,28
16SCREW M10x40 DIN 798411,44
17SCREW M10x30 DIN 912 12.95,28
18SCREW M10x45 DIN6921 10.9 NQ2,54
19LIP SEAL 22X16X4 LINEAR SUSPENSION ROCKER3,30
20M10 NUT DIN 69230,24

MANILLAR 125

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1FRONT BRAKE PUMP 2019162,54
2CLUTCH LEVER / PUMP KIT109,56
3CLUTCH HOSE50,74
4FRONT BRAKE HOSE38,70
5RACOR M8x100 FRONT BRAKE19,36
6COPPER WASHER BRAKE HOSE19,36
7PINZA DE FRENO DEL. 201999,76
82019 FRONT BRAKE PADS27,28
9FRONT CALIPER PISTON REPAIR KIT19,36
10FRONT BRAKE LEVER38,70
11FRONT BRAKE PUMP REPAIR KIT19,36
12CLUTCH PUMP REPAIR KIT43,00
13CLUTCH LEVER38,70
14CLUTCH ALU WASHER 10x14x1.52,20
15CLUTCH RACOR M1019,80
16RENTHAL GRIPS SET11,66
17THROTTLE CONTROL15,66
18THROTTLE CABLE WITH TENSIONER15,12
192020 VERTIGO HANDLEBAR89,70
20VERTIGO HANDLEBAR PROTECTOR27,60

MANILLAR 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1FRONT BRAKE PUMP 2019162,54
2CLUTCH LEVER / PUMP KIT109,56
3CLUTCH HOSE50,74
4FRONT BRAKE HOSE38,70
5RACOR M8x100 FRONT BRAKE19,36
6COPPER WASHER BRAKE HOSE19,36
7PINZA DE FRENO DEL. 201999,76
82019 FRONT BRAKE PADS27,28
9FRONT CALIPER PISTON REPAIR KIT19,36
10FRONT BRAKE LEVER38,70
11FRONT BRAKE PUMP REPAIR KIT19,36
12CLUTCH PUMP REPAIR KIT43,00
13CLUTCH LEVER38,70
14CLUTCH ALU WASHER 10x14x1.52,20
15CLUTCH RACOR M1019,80
16RENTHAL GRIPS SET11,66
17THROTTLE CONTROL15,66
18THROTTLE CABLE WITH TENSIONER15,12
192020 VERTIGO HANDLEBAR89,70
20VERTIGO HANDLEBAR PROTECTOR27,60
21RED LEVER ADJUSTERS41,00

SISTEMA DE REFRIGERACION 125

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1RADIATOR RACING 49mm156,86
22019 FAN69,96
3RADIATOR GRILL 201818,56
4WATER PUMP182,16
5COBRA CLAMP 25/81,20
6WATER PUMP-CRANKCASE HOSE KSPG4,82
7RADIATOR-WATER PUMP HOSE KSPG6,36
8LOWER RADIATOR-CYLINDER WATER HOSE3,64
9RADIATOR VALVE2,58
10ALUMINIUM WASHER INT 8 X EXT 12 x 1.50,52
11SCREW M5X12 ISO 7830 8.80,08
11аNYLON NUT 934 M-60,22
12COBRA CLAMP 21/81,06
13COBRA CLAMP 18/81,04
15RADIATOR CAP4,52
16RADIATOR CAP O-RING0,44
17SCREW M6x40 DIN 912 10.9 SILVER ZINC0,88
19SCREW M6x20 DIN 912 8.80,12
20FAST NUT TRT-M6-20,84
21CLAMP CLIK INOX 19 W-42,28
22WATER TEMP SENSOR SUPPORT19,30
23WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR7,92
24UPPER RADIATOR — CYLINDER WATER HOSE2,86

SISTEMA DE REFRIGERACION 250

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1RADIATOR RACING 49mm156,86
22019 FAN69,96
3RADIATOR GRILL 201818,56
4WATER PUMP182,16
5COBRA CLAMP 25/81,20
6WATER PUMP-CRANKCASE HOSE KSPG4,82
7RADIATOR-WATER PUMP HOSE KSPG6,36
8COOLANT HOSE RADIATO-CYLINDER HEAD5,68
9RADIATOR VALVE2,58
10ALUMINIUM WASHER INT 8 X EXT 12 x 1.50,52
11SCREW M5X12 ISO 7830 8.80,08
11аNYLON NUT 934 M-60,22
12COBRA CLAMP 21/81,06
13COBRA CLAMP 18/81,04
15RADIATOR CAP4,52
16RADIATOR CAP O-RING0,44
17SCREW M6x40 DIN 912 10.9 SILVER ZINC0,88
19SCREW M6x20 DIN 912 8.80,12
20FAST NUT TRT-M6-20,84
21CLAMP CLIK INOX 19 W-42,28

SISTEMA DE REFRIGERACION 300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1RADIATOR RACING 49mm156,86
22019 FAN69,96
3RADIATOR GRILL 201818,56
4WATER PUMP182,16
5COBRA CLAMP 25/81,20
6WATER PUMP-CRANKCASE HOSE KSPG4,82
7RADIATOR-WATER PUMP HOSE KSPG6,36
8COOLANT HOSE RADIATO-CYLINDER HEAD5,68
9RADIATOR VALVE2,58
10ALUMINIUM WASHER INT 8 X EXT 12 x 1.50,52
11SCREW M5X12 ISO 7830 8.80,08
12COBRA CLAMP 21/81,06
13COBRA CLAMP 18/81,04
15RADIATOR CAP4,52
16RADIATOR CAP O-RING0,44
17SCREW M6x40 DIN 912 10.9 SILVER ZINC0,88
19SCREW M6x20 DIN 912 8.80,12
20FAST NUT TRT-M6-20,84
21CLAMP CLIK INOX 19 W-42,28

DEPOSITO GASOLINA 125/250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1TRANSPARENT FUEL TANK 2017132,70
2FUEL TANK CAP11,72
3PETROL TANK CAP SEAL7,88
4THERMAL SILENCER PROTECTOR STICKER15,82
5FUEL TANK LOWER RUBBER SUPPORT6,94
6FUEL TANK RUBBER SUPPORT4,80
7SCREW M5X30 DIN 9120,08
8SCREW M5X10 DIN 912 8.80,06
9SCREW M5x16 ISO7380 10.90,12
10WATER PUMP SUPPORT10,02
12SCREW M5X10 ISO7380 10.90,10
13PETROL PUMP SET 2017330,00
17COBRA CLAMP 11,0/70,72

FRENO TRASERO 125/250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1REAR BRAKE PEDAL44,72
2REAR BRAKE PUMP REPAIR KIT19,36
3REAR BRAKE CALIPER REPAIR KIT Ø2519,36
4KIT TAPETA BOMBA CILINDRICA Ø9.5 DEP. INT.45,16
5REAR BRAKE PADS SET20,64
6REAR BRAKE CALIPER48,58
7REAR BRAKE PUMP66,66
8REAR BRAKE HOSE40,00
9BRAKE HOSE CLAMP0,32
10REAR DISC PROTECTOR4,20
11NEEDLE BEARING BRAKE PEDAL11,00
12HEXAGONAL SLEEVE BRAKE PEDAL6,12
13M5 NUT DIN 934 OBSOLETO0,00
14SCREW M6X25 DIN 912 8.80,20
15REAR BRAKE HOSE WASHER0,10
16SCREW M5X10 ISO7380 10.90,10
17SCREW M8x50 DIN6912 10.91,84
18REAR BRAKE RACOR19,36
19WASHER DIN 125 12X24X2.50,12
20WASHER M8 DIN 90210,20
21BLACK CAP DIN 912 M50,50

ESCAPE 125

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1SILENCER 250/300cc526,32
22020 RACING EXHAUST PIPE153,64
3SCREW M6x20 DIN 912 8.80,12
4EXHAUST SEAL 38×45.2×5.56,08
5SILENCER O-RING 044×3,50 VITON3,70
6SCREW M6x16 DIN7984 8.80,26
7WASHER 6×11.5×20,76
8FUEL TANK REAR COVER8,22
9SCREW M5X12 ISO 7830 8.80,08
10SCREW M6X16 DIN912 8.80,12
11SILENCER-MUDGUARD GRID15,40
12SCREW M6x25 DIN 7984 8.80,20
13NUT M6 F-11404,92
14REAR MUDGUARD SLEEVE3,70
15FAST NUT TRT-M5-10,44
16M6 NUT DIN 9850,16
17UNIVERSAL RIVET 5.5mm2,38
18EXHAUST SLEEVE 125cc6,20

ESCAPE 250

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1SILENCER 250/300cc526,32
2VERTIGO WORKS EXHAUST PIPE146,96
3SCREW M6x20 DIN 912 8.80,12
4EXHAUST SEAL 38×45.2×5.56,08
5SILENCER O-RING 044×3,50 VITON3,70
6SCREW M6x16 DIN7984 8.80,26
7WASHER 6×11.5×20,76
8FUEL TANK REAR COVER8,22
9SCREW M5X12 ISO 7830 8.80,08
10SCREW M6X16 DIN912 8.80,12
11SILENCER-MUDGUARD GRID15,40
12SCREW M6x25 DIN 7984 8.80,20
13NUT M6 F-11404,92
14REAR MUDGUARD SLEEVE3,70
15FAST NUT TRT-M5-10,44
16M6 NUT DIN 9850,16
17UNIVERSAL RIVET 5.5mm2,38
18CASQUILLO ESCAPE 250cc VERTICAL 20196,20

ESCAPE 300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1SILENCER 250/300cc526,32
2VERTIGO WORKS EXHAUST PIPE146,96
3SCREW M6x20 DIN 912 8.80,12
4EXHAUST SEAL 38×45.2×5.56,08
5SILENCER O-RING 044×3,50 VITON3,70
6SCREW M6x16 DIN7984 8.80,26
7WASHER 6×11.5×20,76
8FUEL TANK REAR COVER8,22
9SCREW M5X12 ISO 7830 8.80,08
10SCREW M6X16 DIN912 8.80,12
11SILENCER-MUDGUARD GRID15,40
12SCREW M6x25 DIN 7984 8.80,20
13NUT M6 F-11404,92
14REAR MUDGUARD SLEEVE3,70
15FAST NUT TRT-M5-10,44
16M6 NUT DIN 9850,16
17UNIVERSAL RIVET 5.5mm2,38

INSTALACION ELECTRICA 125

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1VERTICAL WIRING LOOM 2019298,32
2FRONT WIRING LOOM WITH MAPPING SWITCH15,20
3ECU VERTICAL2,92
3aECU RUBBER SUPPORT29,08
4REGULATOR7,76
5IGNITION COIL87,46
6REGULATOR SUPPORT21,60
7M6 NUT DIN 98532,60
8COIL SUPPORT5,06
9SCREW M5x6 ISO 7380 8.810,72
10SCREW M6X16 DIN912 8.810,32
11M6 NUT DIN 9853,26
12SPARK PLUG CAP94,28
13PRESSURE AND AIR TEMP SENSOR 20190,44
14ROTOR / STATOR 125cc5,68
15AIR PRESSURE SENSOR HOLDER1,36
16SCREW M5x10 DIN 7984 8.81,10
17MAGNETIC KILL SWITCH 20180,10
18STATOR CABLE SUPPORT1,94
19SCREW M5x6 BN 6404 ISO 7380-12,72
20FLYWHEEL WASHER4,74
21REAR LED WIRING LOOM0,88
23SCREW 4.8×19 DIN 79810,08
24SCREW M6x35 DIN 912 8.80,78
25SCREW M10x30 DIN 961 12.94,60

INSTALACION ELECTRICA 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1VERTICAL WIRING LOOM 2019147,40
2FRONT WIRING LOOM WITH MAPPING SWITCH68,60
3ECU VERTICAL391,60
3aECU RUBBER SUPPORT25,52
4REGULATOR65,40
5IGNITION COIL27,40
6REGULATOR SUPPORT24,76
7M6 NUT DIN 9850,16
8COIL SUPPORT5,20
9SCREW M5x6 ISO 7380 8.80,12
10SCREW M6X16 DIN912 8.80,12
11M6 NUT DIN 9850,16
12SPARK PLUG CAP8,28
13PRESSURE AND AIR TEMP SENSOR 201913,20
14ROTOR / STATOR386,00
15AIR PRESSURE SENSOR HOLDER6,86
16SCREW M5x10 DIN 7984 8.80,88
17MAGNETIC KILL SWITCH 201847,52
18STATOR CABLE SUPPORT3,66
19SCREW M5x6 BN 6404 ISO 7380-10,18
20FLYWHEEL WASHER3,52
21REAR LED WIRING LOOM13,72
23SCREW 4.8×19 DIN 79810,08
24SCREW M6x35 DIN 912 8.80,12
25SCREW M10x30 DIN 961 12.90,68

RUEDA DELANTERA 125/250

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1FRON WHEEL SPOKE NUT M3.5×0.60,36
2FRONT RIM TRIAL MT 1.60×21166,54
3TUBELESS VALVE1,52
4FRONT WHEEL SPOKE M 3.5×0.6 L255 CAT. BLACK0,64
5VERTIGO RED ANODIZED FRONT WHEEL HUB128,06
6FRONT WHEEL SHAFT22,66
7BALL BEARING 6004 2RS13,74
8FRONT TYRE CLAMP7,52
9SPECIAL SCREW M6x200,40
10DISC SPACER SLEEVE2,82
11FRONT BRAKE DISC56,76
122020 FRONT HUB SLEEVE12,92
13FRONT INNER TUBE11,00
14FRONT WHEEL TUBE PROTECTOR 22-21A3,10
15VERTICAL 2020 FRONT WHEEL SET674,28
16VERTIGO VALVE CAP4,40

RUEDA DELANTERA 300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1FRON WHEEL SPOKE NUT M3.5×0.60,36
2FRONT RIM TRIAL MT 1.60×21166,54
3TUBELESS VALVE1,52
4FRONT WHEEL SPOKE M 3.5×0.6 L255 CAT. BLACK0,64
5VERTIGO RED ANODIZED FRONT WHEEL HUB128,06
6FRONT WHEEL SHAFT22,66
7BALL BEARING 6004 2RS13,74
8FRONT TYRE CLAMP7,52
9SPECIAL SCREW M6x200,40
10DISC SPACER SLEEVE2,82
11FRONT BRAKE DISC56,76
122020 FRONT HUB SLEEVE12,92
13FRONT INNER TUBE11,00
14FRONT WHEEL TUBE PROTECTOR 22-21A3,10
15VERTIGO RED ANODIZED FRONT WHEEL HUB128,06
16VERTIGO VALVE CAP4,40

RUEDA TRASERA 250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1LEFT ECCENTRIC WASHER RR20,00
2REAR RIM. TRIAL 2.15×18 TUBELESS229,44
3FIM REAR BRAKE DISC83,32
4SPECIAL SCREW M6X20 BRAKE DISC0,56
5RIGHT ECCENTRIC WASHER RR13,36
6REAR WHEEL NUT5,68
7REAR WHEEL SLEEVE 8.5mm4,04
8BALL BEARING 6004 2RS13,74
9REAR WHEEL SPOKE M4x0.7 LG 165 CAT. BLACK0,64
10REAR WHEEL SPOKE NUT M4x0.70,86
11REAR WHEEL SPOKE M4x0.7 LG 34.5 CAT BLACK1,76
12REAR WHEEL SPOKE M4x0.7 LG 35.5 BLACK1,52
13REAL WHEEL SPOKE M4x0.7 LG 175 BLACK0,64
14CHAIN REGINA -10372,78
15CHAIN LINK3,00
16RR REAR WHEEL SHAFT29,58
17SPECIAL SCREW M8X25 10.9 REAR SPROCKET1,10
18Z42 BLACK SPROCKET35,20
19INTERIOR REAR HUB CAP8,26
20NUT M8 DIN 985 AUTO LOCK0,78
21VERTICAL 2020 REAR WHEEL SET917,28
22HALF CHAIN LINK9,48
23VERTIGO VALVE CAP4,40
24TUBELESS VALVE1,52
25VERTIGO RED ANODIZED WHEEL HUB174,62

RUEDA TRASERA 125

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1LEFT ECCENTRIC WASHER RR20,00
2REAR RIM. TRIAL 2.15×18 TUBELESS229,44
3FIM REAR BRAKE DISC83,32
4SPECIAL SCREW M6X20 BRAKE DISC0,56
5RIGHT ECCENTRIC WASHER RR13,36
6REAR WHEEL NUT5,68
7REAR WHEEL SLEEVE 8.5mm4,04
8BALL BEARING 6004 2RS13,74
9REAR WHEEL SPOKE M4x0.7 LG 165 CAT. BLACK0,64
10REAR WHEEL SPOKE NUT M4x0.70,86
11REAR WHEEL SPOKE M4x0.7 LG 34.5 CAT BLACK1,76
12REAR WHEEL SPOKE M4x0.7 LG 35.5 BLACK1,52
13REAL WHEEL SPOKE M4x0.7 LG 175 BLACK0,64
15CHAIN LINK3,00
16RR REAR WHEEL SHAFT29,58
17SPECIAL SCREW M8X25 10.9 REAR SPROCKET1,10
19INTERIOR REAR HUB CAP8,26
20NUT M8 DIN 985 AUTO LOCK0,78
21125cc VERTICAL REAR WHEEL SET 2020948,16
22HALF CHAIN LINK9,48
23VERTIGO VALVE CAP4,40
24TUBELESS VALVE1,52
25VERTIGO RED ANODIZED WHEEL HUB174,62

ADHESIVOS 125/250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
12020 KIT BLISTER DECO VERTICAL WORKS72,20
22020 KIT BLISTER PROTECTION VERTICAL WORKS72,20
32020 KIT BLISTER RIMS VERTICAL WORKS27,76

SISTEMA ARRANQUE 125/250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1WASHER 18x40x0.51,40
2KICKSTART SPRING5,28
3KICKSTART SPRING BUSHING9,02
4SEEGER KICKSTART SHAFT 20,5×16,5×21,00
5KICKSTART SHAFT40,52
6KICKSTART GEAR57,20
7KICKSTART FRICTION SPRING3,84
8WASHER 14x25x0.51,24
9KICK START GEAR52,64
10SEEGER 14×1 (2019)0,12
11RED ANODIZED KICKSTART SLEEVE4,40
12KICKSTART83,00
13TORNILLO M6x30 DIN912 12.9 NT0,84
14WASHER 14x25x0.51,24
15KICKSTART SPACER4,36

SELECTOR CAMBIO 125/250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1SELECTOR SPRING STOP6,56
2RETURN SHIFT PLATE6,78
3SCREW M5X10 DIN 912 8.80,06
4STUD M5x35 913 ISO 40260,20
5SHIFT SHAFT SPRING3,14
6WASHER DIN 9021 M50,04
7GEAR SELECTOR SPRING2,20
8DESMODROMIC SHIFT SLEEVE6,44
9SHIFT SHAFT45,10
10SHIFT SELECTOR PULLEY25,20
11SCREW M6x16 DIN7984 8.80,26
12SHIFT CAM SLEEVE6,88
13LEFT SHIFT CAM LEVER42,92
14RIGHT SHIFT CAM LEVER42,92
15SHIFT CAM SPRING1,16
16SHIFT DRUM SHORT-CAM LEVER37,84
17SHIFT DRUM SELECTOR38,70
18SCREW M5X10 ISO7380 10.90,10
19BEARING SUPPORT PLATE6,12
20SHIFTER LEVER31,40
21BALL BEARING 61805 SHIFT DRUM/GEARBOX PLATE24,42
22DESMODROMIC SHIFT DRUM77,00
22aBROOCH 3X10 DIN 14810,16
23M5 NUT AUTOLOCK0,02
24PRIMARY SHAFT GEAR FORK28,52
25GEAR FORK SHAFT 89.9MM7,48
26SECONDARY SHAFT 6TH GEAR FORK29,08
27SECONDARY SHAFT 5TH GEAR FORK29,72
28SELECTOR SHAFT CENTERING SLEEVE6,64
29SECONDARY FORK SHAFT 201912,10

CAMBIO DE VELOCIDADES 125/250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1GEARBOX 2019612,04
2SEEGER D.25×1.2 DIN 471 EXIT PINION0,16
3Z10 SPROCKET13,16
4EXIT PINION BUSHING10,54
5SECONDARY SHAFT O-RING 25×1.50,44
6BEARING INA 16003 (2019)12,50
7BEARING K14X18X15 ( 2019)19,80
8M8 WASHER DIN 4330,04
9ADJUSTABLE SCREW ISO 7379-12.9 ø8 F9 M6X102,86
10GEARBOX PLATE84,12
11BEARING 61906 (2019)2,20
12CLUTCH BASKET SPACER24,64
13SCREW M6X20 DIN 7984 8.80,12
14WASHER 17x23x0.5 (2019)2,12

CARTER MOTOR 125/250/300

Номер на фотоНазвание запчастиЦенаКоличествоКупить
1PREASSEMBLED ALUMINIUM CRANKCASE R 2019838,42
2CRANKCASE CENTERING SLEEVE4,18
3SCREW M6x20 DIN 912 8.80,12
4SCREW M6x45 DIN 912 10.90,28
5FRONT CRANKCASE-SUBFRAME SLEEVE5,00
6CRANKCASE O-RING 2.0 X 135mm3,08
7OIL DRAIN CAP7,14
8COPPER WASHER PLUG OIL 12/16/150,72
9SHIFT SHAFT LIP SEAL 12x22x72,76
10CRANKCASE CHAIN PROTECTOR1,94
11PRIMARY SHAFT COVER23,74
12LIP SEAL 30x36x5 SECUNDARY SHAFT/CRANKCASE3,74
13SCREW M5x10 DIN 6912 8.8